w |
Christine |
Olschewski |
DE |
|
|
m |
Frank |
Janle |
DE |
|
|
m |
Christian |
Kiesewalter |
DE |
|
|
m |
Thomas |
Erler |
DE |
DjK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
|
m |
Bauer |
Manne |
DE |
Djk Schwäbisch Gmünd |
|
m |
Michael |
Mejerl |
DE |
SCR - Rottweil |
|
w |
Brigitte |
Knabben |
DE |
TriAs Wernau |
|
w |
Marianne |
Kuehmel-Saleh |
DE |
tria echterdingen |
|
w |
Ulrike |
Kleinschroth |
DE |
|
|
m |
Sven |
Dolderer |
DE |
Aalener Sportallianz |
|
m |
Michael |
Wiedemer |
DE |
Tria Echterdingen |
|
w |
Carolin |
Stange |
DE |
|
|
m |
Paul |
Reinmöller |
DE |
|
|
m |
Fabian |
Popp |
DE |
|
|
m |
Christian |
Grube |
DE |
Team LeoExpress Logistik TSV Calw |
|
m |
Tobias |
Wagner |
DE |
|
|
m |
Lars |
Werner |
CH |
ASC Konstanz |
|
m |
Tobias |
Dengler |
DE |
|
|
m |
Sebastian |
Heß |
DE |
|
|
m |
Rudi |
Warttmann |
DE |
TSV Frickenhausen Triathlon |
|
m |
Lukas |
Zimon |
DE |
|
|
m |
Leukhardt |
Daniel |
DE |
|
|
m |
Reinhard |
Jilg |
DE |
TB Beinstein |
|
m |
Sascha |
Müller |
DE |
Post-SV Tübingen |
|
w |
Anne |
Ebert |
DE |
|
|
m |
Nils |
Giesselmann |
DE |
SV Waiblingen |
|
m |
Patrick |
Kersting |
DE |
Erdinger Active Team |
|
m |
Nico |
Mangliers |
DE |
SSC Tübingen |
|
m |
Markus |
Köcher |
DE |
HHG Calw |
|
m |
Berberich |
Gerd |
DE |
|
|
w |
Evelyn |
Klepzig |
DE |
|
|
m |
Jörn Patrick |
Szepat |
DE |
United Runners of Pfalz |
|
w |
Sandra |
Szepat |
DE |
United Runners of Pfalz |
|
m |
Thomas |
Kanya |
DE |
|
|
m |
Tobias |
Thiele |
DE |
Post-SV Tübingen |
|
m |
Bernd |
Hoffmann |
DE |
SG Schorndorf |
|
m |
Peter |
Knerr |
DE |
TSV Neustadt |
|
m |
Simon |
Wadle |
DE |
|
|
m |
Jens |
Meier |
DE |
|
|
w |
Nina |
Meier |
DE |
|
|
w |
Lisa |
Claus |
DE |
|
|
w |
Simone |
Mayer |
DE |
DSW Darmstadt |
|
m |
Christoph |
Heermann |
DE |
NONPLUSULTRA Esslingen |
|
m |
Florian |
Lechermann |
DE |
Sport meets Science |
|
w |
Jasmin |
Zils |
DE |
|
|
m |
Jürgen |
Fischer |
DE |
TSV Kusterdingen |
|
m |
Ruven |
Herres |
DE |
|
|
m |
Sören |
Marggraf |
DE |
|
|
m |
Christian |
Schneider |
DE |
|
|
m |
Daniel |
Urmann |
DE |
|
|
m |
Maxim |
Shnyrin |
DE |
Sunrise |
|
w |
Galina |
Shnyrina |
DE |
Sunrise |
|
m |
Jens-Peter |
Zwick |
DE |
|
|
m |
Thomas |
Kathmann |
DE |
ASV Ehningen e.V. |
|
m |
Julian |
Greule |
DE |
TSV Neustadt |
|
m |
Ulrich |
Erhard |
DE |
TSV Heumaden |
|
m |
Alexander |
Gajo |
DE |
Asc Konstanz |
|
w |
Heike |
Barkhorn |
DE |
TC Backnang |
|
m |
Johannes |
Riesle |
DE |
|
|
m |
Kevin |
Seidl |
DE |
|
|
m |
Matthias |
Zierle |
DE |
BSFG Porsche Triathlon |
|
w |
Jule |
Undeutsch |
DE |
Team Maubach rockt Waiblingen |
|
w |
Martina |
Köppen |
DE |
Team Maubach rockt Waiblingen |
|
m |
Andreas |
Moehle |
DE |
Team Idefix |
|
w |
Magdalena |
Schnaiter |
DE |
Team Idefix |
|
m |
Peter |
Schaub |
DE |
Team Idefix |
|
m |
Christoph |
Schermer |
DE |
MTV Stuttgart |
|
m |
Viehweger |
Peter |
DE |
TSV Neustadt Triathlon |
|
m |
Christian |
Brommer |
DE |
|
|
m |
Thomas |
Strasser |
DE |
|
|
w |
Kerstin |
Klingel |
DE |
ASV Ehningen e.V. |
|
m |
Matthias |
Klingel |
DE |
ASV Ehningen e.V. |
|
m |
Simon |
Brattke |
DE |
SV Mergelstetten Triathlon |
|
w |
Birgit |
Bauer |
DE |
RC Vorwärts Speyer |
|
m |
Tanas |
Brendel |
DE |
|
|
w |
Monja |
Dieringer |
DE |
|
|
w |
Elisa |
Kienzle |
DE |
MTV Stuttgart |
|
m |
Maximilian |
Rösch |
DE |
Vfl Herrenberg |
|
w |
Vanessa |
Rösch |
DE |
|
|
m |
Markus |
Bechert |
DE |
TSV Schmiden Triathlon |
|
w |
Sophie |
Rebmann |
DE |
MTV Stuttgart |
|
m |
Daniel |
Kusch |
DE |
TC Backnang |
|
m |
Markus |
Krämer |
DE |
Triathlon Punks |
|
w |
Franzi |
Krämer |
DE |
Triathlon Punks |
|
m |
Thomas |
Weidmann |
DE |
TSV Neustadt |
|
w |
Elke |
Wagner |
DE |
Laufteam Elke Schwäbisch Gmünd |
|
m |
Aleksandar |
Dimoski |
DE |
|
|
m |
Bernd |
Pfizenmayer |
DE |
TC Backnang |
|
w |
Antonia |
Küfer |
DE |
ASC Konstanz |
|
m |
Arvid |
Goletz |
DE |
Post-SV Tübingen |
|
m |
Dimitrios |
Chatziantoniou |
DE |
|
|
m |
Jan |
Winckler |
DE |
JR Moving Culture |
|
m |
Andreas |
Schempp |
DE |
|
|
w |
Hanna |
Wolff |
DE |
MTV Stuttgart |
|
m |
Christian |
Rochlitz |
DE |
Kesselläufer |
|
w |
Nadine |
Dast |
DE |
|
|
m |
Johannes |
Schneider |
DE |
TC Backnang |
|
w |
clementine |
vuaillat |
DE |
|
|
m |
Kockert |
Marcel |
DE |
|
|
m |
Jochen |
Kögel |
DE |
TSV Neustadt |
|
m |
Christian |
Nebe |
DE |
SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon |
|
m |
Julius |
Binder |
DE |
|
|
w |
Maier |
Melissa |
DE |
|
|
m |
Valentin |
Sohn |
DE |
|
|
m |
Mats |
Lambert |
DE |
Los Machos |
|
m |
Jose Moises |
Araya Martinez |
DE |
Los Machos |
|
w |
Bettina |
Leeb |
DE |
VfL Sindelfingen Triathlon |
|
m |
James |
Horn |
DE |
BSFG Porsche Triathlon |
|
w |
Andrea |
Block |
DE |
TSV Frickenhausen Triathlon |
|
w |
Manuela |
Knop |
DE |
Mengens Triathleten |
|
m |
Elias |
Manthos |
DE |
|
|
w |
Christiane |
Geiselmann |
DE |
SG Stern Stuttgart |
|
m |
Geiselmann |
Robert |
DE |
SG Stern Stuttgart |
|
m |
Max |
Selka |
DE |
TC Backnang |
|
w |
Katharina |
Hahn |
DE |
TC Backnang |
|
m |
Lorenz |
Görne |
DE |
Brot und Käse |
|
m |
Patrick |
Pfeffer |
DE |
Brot und Käse |
|
m |
Sebastian |
Zaum |
DE |
|
|
m |
Steffen |
Griese |
DE |
|
|
m |
Fabian |
Weitzel |
DE |
MTV Stuttgart Tri |
|
m |
Christopher |
Roth |
DE |
MTV Stuttgart Triathlon |
|
m |
Patrick |
Beißwinger |
DE |
|
|
m |
Rory |
Fisher |
DE |
Erdinger Active Team |
|
m |
Daniel |
Hergert |
DE |
|
|
m |
Axel |
Fritz |
DE |
TC Backnang |
|
m |
Florian |
Eißler |
DE |
|
|
m |
Mario |
Lang |
DE |
TRICON Schwäbisch Hall |
|
w |
Marlene |
Kirschner |
DE |
|
|
m |
Thomas |
Wiedl |
DE |
TV Bretten Triathlon |
|
w |
Mieke |
Nissen |
DE |
ASC Konstanz |
|
m |
Thilo |
Hilberer |
DE |
TB Cannstatt |
|
m |
Thomas |
Selter |
DE |
TSV Neustadt |
|
w |
Nadine |
Adamczyk |
DE |
|
|
m |
Mark |
Heupel |
DE |
Schwimmclub Frosch |
|
w |
Johanna |
Kleinschroth |
DE |
|
|
m |
Markus |
Dowideit |
DE |
|
|
w |
Vanessa |
Nickel |
DE |
|
|
m |
Guy |
Kobani |
IL |
TriAs Wernau |
|
m |
Boris |
Suaznabar |
BO |
BSFG Porsche Triathlon |
|
m |
Christian |
Blessing |
DE |
|
|
w |
Emilia |
Abouqora |
DE |
|
|
m |
Niklas |
Mayer |
DE |
|
|
m |
Jürgen |
Sommer |
DE |
BSG GKN Lauf und Radsport |
|
w |
Lorena |
Hasenmaier |
DE |
VfL Sindelfingen Triathlon |
|
m |
Florian |
Renneberg |
DE |
|
|
m |
Valentin |
Wernecke |
DE |
|
|
w |
Julia |
Leye |
DE |
TSV Neustadt |
|
m |
Looß |
Wolfgang |
DE |
|
|
w |
Katrin |
Förster |
DE |
TV Riegel TriTeam |
|
m |
Joachim |
Vaith |
DE |
HOMP Tri-Team |
|
m |
Marcus |
Roock |
DE |
HOMP Tri-Team |
|
m |
Sven |
Jakobsons |
DE |
HOMP Tri-Team |
|
m |
Bernd |
Spitznagel |
DE |
TSV Neustadt |
|
w |
Riekert |
Jacqueline |
DE |
TSV Frickenhausen |
|
m |
Jürgen |
Bauer |
DE |
AST Süßen |
|
m |
Andreas |
Weiß |
DE |
Steckfeld United |
|
m |
Tim |
Remiger |
DE |
SSV Ulm 1846 Triathlon |
|
m |
Patrick |
Ament |
DE |
|
|
m |
Andreas |
Huber |
DE |
SAV Stuttgart |
|
m |
Thomas |
Kunze |
DE |
|
|
m |
Steffen |
Haschke |
DE |
|
|
m |
Christoph |
Reichmann |
DE |
|
|
w |
Sabine |
Just-Schulz |
CH |
|
|
w |
Sabrina |
Michels |
DE |
|
|
m |
Markus |
Schempp |
DE |
CrossFit Schmiden |
|
w |
Ronja |
Müller |
DE |
TC Backnang |
|
m |
Marvin |
Grimm |
DE |
|
|
m |
Ralph |
Kuntz |
DE |
Tri-Team Kaiserstuhl |
|
m |
Lutz |
Hüsing |
DE |
MTV Stuttgart Triathlon |
|
w |
Katrin |
Vogelmann |
DE |
|
|
w |
Diana |
Heise |
DE |
TSCH Langenau / TNB Malterdingen |
|
m |
Rainer |
Würtele |
DE |
SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon |
|
m |
Lukas |
Löffler |
DE |
|
|
m |
Chris |
Mattes |
DE |
AST Süßen |
|
m |
Lukas |
Müller |
DE |
|
|
w |
Katrin |
Hellmann |
DE |
|
|
w |
Anna |
Eichelroth |
DE |
|
|
m |
Simon |
Beisswenger |
DE |
SV Vaihingen 1889 e.V. |
|
m |
Marius |
Warth |
DE |
|
|
w |
Katharina |
Peter |
DE |
TB Cannstatt Triathlon |
|
w |
Desiree |
Rausch |
CH |
|
|
w |
Caroline |
Stöckl |
DE |
|
|
m |
Peter |
Deininger |
DE |
SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon |
|
m |
Joshua |
Schäfer |
DE |
|
|
m |
Marius |
Hetterich |
DE |
HYPT |
|
m |
Mike |
Beuerle |
DE |
SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon |
|
m |
Vincent |
Euchner |
DE |
Brot und Käse |
|
w |
Melanie |
Barthelmä |
DE |
|
|
m |
Steffen |
Hillmert |
DE |
|
|
w |
Tanja |
Würtele |
DE |
SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon |
|
m |
Jonas |
Haeling |
DE |
VfL Sindelfingen Triathlon |
|
m |
Jörg |
Erfle |
DE |
Post-SV Tübingen |
|
w |
Yvonne |
Rautenberg |
DE |
AST Süßen |
|
w |
Marina |
Geiselmann |
DE |
SG Stern Stuttgart |
|
m |
Tim |
Panzer |
DE |
|
|
w |
Katrin |
Wultschner |
DE |
|
|
m |
Linus |
Werner |
DE |
|
|
w |
Katrin |
Güntzschel |
DE |
TSV Lichtenwald |
|
m |
Björn |
Vielberth |
DE |
TSV Dettingen / Erms Abt. Rad |
|
w |
Julia |
Ruopp |
DE |
TSV Neustadt |
|
m |
Sven |
Fehleer |
DE |
Grossheppach |
|
w |
Davina |
Rüd |
DE |
|
|
w |
Sonja |
Jünkering |
DE |
TSV Neustadt |
|
m |
Jens |
Gabel |
DE |
TV Hechingen |
|
m |
Stefan |
Battmer |
DE |
AMBOS |
|
m |
Markus |
Börner |
DE |
SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon |
|
w |
Jule |
Reutemann |
DE |
|
|
m |
Andreas |
Müller |
DE |
TSG Blankenloch |
|
m |
Lars |
Engelmann |
DE |
VfL Sindelfingen Triatlon |
|
m |
Harald |
Wetzel |
DE |
|
|
m |
Frank |
Haunstetter |
DE |
BSFG Porsche Triathlon |
|
m |
Tobias |
Rahn |
DE |
TSV Schmiden Triathlon |
|
w |
Julia |
Bayha |
DE |
|
|
w |
Lisa |
Heinzelmann |
DE |
|
|
w |
Michaela |
Offermanns |
DE |
VFL Waiblingen |
|
m |
Nico |
Miller |
DE |
|
|
w |
Sarah |
Gerstner |
DE |
|
|
w |
Kathrin |
Faas |
DE |
|
|
m |
Jochen |
Krings |
DE |
Alles muß man selber machen!!! |
|
m |
Werner |
Rehrauer |
DE |
Tricon Schwäbisch Hall |
|
w |
Louann |
Deitmer |
DE |
TSCH Langenau |
|
m |
Timon |
Banholzer |
DE |
TSV Wechselzone |
|
m |
Oliver |
Zimmermann |
DE |
TSV Wechselzone |
|
m |
Lutz |
Straub |
DE |
VfL Sindelfingen Triathlon |
|
w |
Maike |
Schirmer |
DE |
VfL Sindelfingen Triathlon |
|
m |
Rainer |
Kaupp |
DE |
TC BACKNANG |
|
w |
Maike |
Münch |
DE |
|
|
w |
Petra |
Hugel |
DE |
TF Feuerbach |
|
w |
Franziska |
Schildhauer |
DE |
Soprema Team TSV Mannheim |
|
m |
Gergely |
Glavinics |
DE |
|
|
m |
Francisc |
Ladanyi |
DE |
corpore sano |
|
m |
Andreas |
Mayer |
DE |
SZ Kornwestheim Triathlon |
|
m |
Torsten |
Legler |
DE |
VfL Sindelfingen/ Tria |
|
w |
Stella |
Legler |
DE |
VfL Sindelfingen/Tria |
|
w |
Sonny |
Lang |
DE |
TRICON Schwäbisch Hall |
|
m |
Victor |
Stähle |
DE |
Post SV Tübingen |
|
m |
Raphael |
Volz |
DE |
TC Backnang |
|
m |
Friedemann |
Rall |
DE |
SV Kornwestheim |
|
m |
Christian |
Ludyga |
DE |
|
|
w |
Daniela |
Toscano |
DE |
ASV Ehningen e.V. |
|
m |
Arno |
Falkenstein |
DE |
TSV Neustadt |
|
w |
Christine |
Becker |
DE |
BSFG Porsche Triathlon |
|
m |
Alex |
Thau |
DE |
Wild Creaturs |
|
m |
Udo |
Pfizenmayer |
DE |
Höfleskicker |
|
m |
Achim |
Beyer |
DE |
|
|
m |
Michael |
Zimmermann |
DE |
Wings for Life |
|
m |
Mathias |
Ludyga |
DE |
|
|
m |
Andras |
Schall |
DE |
|
|
w |
Mandy |
Bauermeister |
DE |
|
|
w |
Lena |
Heni |
DE |
MTV Stuttgart Triathlon |
|
m |
Michael |
Stiller |
DE |
BSFG Triathlon |
|
m |
Johannes |
Fritz |
DE |
|
|
w |
Alica |
Kovalova-Müller |
DE |
|
|